Dubai Project Launch
Off Plan freehold Dubai Land
Dubai · Dubai Land

Samana Avenue Phase 3

Ownership freehold
Type Apartment
Area Dubai Land
Map data available6 images available
Samana Avenue Phase 3
Dubai Land
Samana Avenue Phase 3

Apartment

Enquire about this project

Leave your details and the team will share the latest availability and full project details.

Why buyers stop here

Samana Avenue Phase 3 by Samana Developers offers an exceptional living experience within the vibrant and highly sought-after Dubai Residence Complex. This dynamic residential community blends modern design with comfort, providing spacious and stylish apartments with scenic views of the surrounding area. The development boasts a distinctive architectural…

Project essentials
Location
Dubai Land, Dubai

Samana Avenue Phase 3 is located in Dubai Land, Dubai and includes apartment.

Samana DevelopersApartmentfreehold
Developer Samana Developers
Location Dubai Land, Dubai
Property Type Apartment
Ownership freehold
Map Available
Value proposition

Why this project

A cleaner editorial value block with stronger contrast, spacing, and selling-point hierarchy.

Nestled within the charming Dubailand, Samana Avenue 3 is an upcoming residential oasis that will be your gateway to world-class living. Developed by renowned builders Samana Holding Ltd., this thoughtfully designed community promises tranquility…

Amenities
Indoor Swimming Pool · Landscaped Gardens · CCTV Security · Gymnasium
Community
Dubai Land
Location

Well-connected location

Dubai Land, Dubai

Product

Residential mix

The project includes Apartment.

Amenities

Lifestyle support

Indoor Swimming Pool · Landscaped Gardens · CCTV Security · Gymnasium

Commercial overview

Pricing & payment plan

This is treated as a stronger decision point rather than another weak repeated white card.

Starting price
Price on request

Request the latest launch pricing and current inventory guidance for this project.

Product type
Apartment
Area
Dubai Land
ApartmentPrices can vary by unit and availability
Payment structure
Payment plan on request

Payment structure is available on request and may vary by unit.

Visual inspection

Project media

A darker premium media shell with one focused stage instead of repeated visual dumps.

Samana Avenue Phase 3 gallery
Area context

Location & map

A clearer split between summary, nearby places, and one clean map panel.

Dubai Land · Dubai

Samana Avenue Phase 3 by Samana Developers offers an exceptional living experience within the vibrant and highly sought-after Dubai Residence Complex. This dynamic residential community blends modern design with comfort, providing spacious and stylish…

City
Dubai
Area
Dubai Land
Latitude
25.084289
Longitude
55.384801
Lifestyle layer

Amenities & lifestyle

A more desirable presentation of amenities and community support — not another text dump.

Indoor Swimming Pool; Landscaped Gardens; CCTV Security; Gymnasium; Restaurants; Children's Play Area

Samana Avenue Phase 3 by Samana Developers offers an exceptional living experience within the vibrant and highly sought-after Dubai Residence Complex. This dynamic residential…

7 Amenity highlights
Project amenities

Indoor Swimming Pool · Landscaped Gardens

Indoor Swimming Pool, Landscaped Gardens, CCTV Security, Gymnasium, Restaurants

Lifestyle highlight

Indoor Swimming Pool

One of the more visible buyer-facing amenities for this project.

Wellness highlight

Landscaped Gardens

One of the more visible buyer-facing amenities for this project.

Family highlight

CCTV Security

One of the more visible buyer-facing amenities for this project.

Leisure highlight

Gymnasium

Part of the broader lifestyle and convenience mix.

Lifestyle highlight

Restaurants

Part of the broader lifestyle and convenience mix.

Wellness highlight

Children&#039

Part of the broader lifestyle and convenience mix.

Family highlight

s Play Area

Part of the broader lifestyle and convenience mix.

Trust block

About the developer

Shorter, cleaner, and more credible than the old developer block.

Samana Developers is a developer active in Dubai with projects focused on Apartment.

Relevant to Dubai LandLocated in Dubai Land
Active Projects
48
Primary Market
Dubai
Focus
Apartment
Answer layer

Frequently asked questions

FAQ and SEO are separated into a cleaner contrast block with better hierarchy.

Clear buyer questions, location context, and commercial basics are grouped here so the last decision layer feels calmer and easier to scan.

2 buyer questions

Samana Avenue Phase 3 is located in Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

The project includes Apartment.

Dubai Land · Apartment
About Samana Avenue Phase 3

Samana Avenue Phase 3 is a project in Dubai Land offering Apartment.

The project sits within Dubai Land. Amenities include Indoor Swimming Pool, Landscaped Gardens, CCTV Security, Gymnasium. Buyers can review floor plans, map details, and current availability directly on this page.

Location context included Structured to answer common buyer objections without leaving the page.
Continue the funnel

Similar projects

Related projects now sit in cleaner continuation cards instead of leftover archive blocks.

Final conversion close
Live buyer support

Get prices, floor plans, and current availability

The closing conversion area is rebuilt as a calmer premium handoff with clearer commercial reassurance and faster next-step actions.

Latest pricing and availability supportPayment plan support from our teamUpdated delivery guidance on enquiry
Latest pricing and availability support Fast response with current availability and next best options when relevant.
Payment plan support from our team Fast response with current availability and next best options when relevant.
Updated delivery guidance on enquiry Fast response with current availability and next best options when relevant.
Request pack
Speak to the team with the exact details buyers usually ask for first.
Location Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates